All orders after 5th July 2022 will be deliver after Eid

Cotton (Tarkashi) embriodred kurta & shalwar

PKR 706PKR 1002

شلوار قمیض Size Chart

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

TO FIT SIZE1 YEAR2 YEARSt4 YEARS6 YEARSt8 YEARS10 YEARS11 YEARS
Length1824-2876-8126-2830-323234
Chest11.513.5-1481-8614-4.515.5-16.516.517
Shoulder101011.5-121212,5-13.513.514
Coller11111212-12.2131313
Slvees10.51216.516.517.5-181819.5
Shalwar1820-2224-282830-323234
SKU: C1048 Category:

Cotton (Tarkashi) embroidered kurta & shalwar

Fine Quality

Color: Brown

Awesome color

 

Size

10-11Y, 4-5Y, 7-8Y, 8-9Y, 9-10Y