All orders after 5th July 2022 will be deliver after Eid

Cotton Embroidered kurta & shalwar – C1040

Original price was: PKR 1009.Current price is: PKR 706.

شلوار قمیض Size Chart

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

TO FIT SIZE1 YEAR2 YEARSt4 YEARS6 YEARSt8 YEARS10 YEARS11 YEARS
Length1824-2876-8126-2830-323234
Chest11.513.5-1481-8614-4.515.5-16.516.517
Shoulder101011.5-121212,5-13.513.514
Coller11111212-12.2131313
Slvees10.51216.516.517.5-181819.5
Shalwar1820-2224-282830-323234

In stock

SKU: C1040 Category:

Cotton (Tarkashi) embroidered kurta & shalwar

Fine Quality

Awesome color

Size

2-3Y